Wettkampfplan talk-point-Sprintwettkampf

1. 25m Kraul-Beine

Startzeit

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

AK

16.20

1

1

Amelie

Koitzsch

5

1

2

Maya

Riedel

5

1

3

Selina

Glorius

5

1

4

Felicitas

Haselbach

5

1

5

Anna

Meißner

5

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

AK

16.22

2

1

Maja

Keller

6

2

2

Mathilda

Fikus

6

2

3

Melija

Schubert

6

2

4

Pia

Damisch

6

2

5

Finja

Paul

6

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

AK

16.24

3

1

Fiete

Kutscher

6

3

2

Simon

Pohl

6

3

3

Fritz

Scherer

6

3

4

Eric

Herre

6

3

5

Florian

Mescher

6

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

AK

16.25

4

1

Celine

Krause

7

4

2

Jette

Nowak

7

4

3

Mara

Buchwald

7

4

4

Henriette

Kiebs

7

4

5

Sophia

Wilken

8

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

AK

16.27

5

1

Tanja

Thierbach

7

5

2

Josephine

Hauke

7

5

3

Anna-Lucia

Michael

7

5

4

Tamara

Gärditz

7

5

5

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

AK

16.29

6

1

Arian

Griese

7

6

2

Jan Luca

Löwe

7

6

3

Max Werner

Cierpka

7

6

4

Aaron

Ludwig

7

6

5

Oskar

Lange

7

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

AK

16.31

7

1

Kevin Martin

Anders

8

7

2

Christoph

Ramminger

8

7

3

Konstantin

Haselbach

8

7

4

Leon

Haake

8

7

5

Alexander

Schack

8

2. 25m Kraul

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

AK

16.32

1

1

1

2

Lucy

Wille

9

1

3

Nathalie

Kuschk

9

1

4

Sophie

Meißner

9

1

5

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

AK

16.34

2

1

Simon

Mescher

9

2

2

Robert

Pannwitz

9

2

3

Fynn

Gaebel

9

2

4

Niklas

Lehmann

9

2

5

Tim

Sparfeld

9

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

AK

16.35

3

1

Sofie

Schmidt

10

3

2

Alina

Klimek

10

3

3

Sue Ann

Altenburg

10

3

4

Jona

Eckelmann

10

3

5

Simon

Möritz

10

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

AK

16.36

4

1

Hugo

Nowak

10

4

2

Tom

Ulbrich

10

4

3

Florenz

Pfirschke

10

4

4

Aaron

Wagner

10

4

5

Leon

Neukranz

10

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

AK

16.37

5

1

Emma

Steinberg

11

5

2

Lilly

Wille

11

5

3

Leila

Wenz

11

5

4

Sarah

Klimm

12

5

5

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

AK

16.38

6

1

Luca Tyler

Eidner

11

6

2

Lucas

Paak

11

6

3

Lennard

Kiebler

11

6

4

Max

Ae

11

6

5

Nico

Reinhardt

11

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

AK

16.39

7

1

Tim

Crantz

11

7

2

Leon

Riedel

12

7

3

Christian

Beykirch

12

7

4

Jeremy

Dietze

12

7

5

Benjamin

Schack

12

3. 50m Kraul

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

AK

16.41

1

1

Evelyn

Wagner

13

1

2

Patricia

Krebs

14

1

3

Sophie

Lehnert

14

1

4

Colin

Schulze

13

1

5

Valentino

Schwerdt

13

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

AK

16.43

2

1

Kai

Gräfe

16

2

2

Jessica

Scholze

15

2

3

Julia

Janssen

16

2

4

Paula

Böttcher

17

2

5

Ulrike

Neitzel

27

4. 25m Brust

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

AK

16.46

1

1

Amelie

Koitzsch

5

1

2

Maya

Riedel

5

1

3

Selina

Glorius

5

1

4

Felicitas

Haselbach

5

1

5

Anna

Meißner

5

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

AK

16.48

2

1

Maja

Keller

6

2

2

Mathilda

Fikus

6

2

3

Melija

Schubert

6

2

4

Pia

Damisch

6

2

5

Finja

Paul

6

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

AK

16.50

3

1

Fiete

Kutscher

6

3

2

Simon

Pohl

6

3

3

Fritz

Scherer

6

3

4

Eric

Herre

6

3

5

Florian

Mescher

6

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

AK

16.52

4

1

Celine

Krause

7

4

2

Jette

Nowak

7

4

3

Mara

Buchwald

7

4

4

Henriette

Kiebs

7

4

5

Sophia

Wilken

8

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

AK

16.54

5

1

Paula

Stets

7

5

2

Anna-Lucia

Michael

7

5

3

Josephine

Hauke

7

5

4

Tamara

Gärditz

7

5

5

Tanja

Thierbach

7

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

AK

16.55

6

1

Oskar

Lange

7

6

2

Horatio

Kaiser

7

6

3

Arian

Griese

7

6

4

Jan Luca

Löwe

7

6

5

Max Werner

Cierpka

7

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

AK

16.56

7

1

Laurin

Wesner

7

7

2

Aaron

Ludwig

7

7

3

Alexander

Schack

8

7

4

Kevin Martin

Anders

8

7

5

Christoph

Ramminger

8

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

AK

16.57

8

1

Konstantin

Haselbach

8

8

2

Leon

Haake

8

8

3

Niklas

Nebe

8

8

4

Kilian

Flechsig

8

8

5

Colin

Bereuther

8

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

AK

16.58

9

1

9

2

Lucy

Wille

9

9

3

Nathalie

Kuschk

9

9

4

Jara

Niescher

9

9

5

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

AK

16.59

10

1

Simon

Mescher

9

10

2

Robert

Pannwitz

9

10

3

Fynn

Gaebel

9

10

4

Niklas

Lehmann

9

10

5

Tim

Sparfeld

9

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

AK

17.00

11

1

11

2

Sofie

Schmidt

10

11

3

Alina

Klimek

10

11

4

Sue Ann

Altenburg

10

11

5

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

AK

`17.01

12

1

Fynn

Zschächner

12

2

Jona

Eckelmann

10

12

3

Simon

Möritz

10

12

4

Hugo

Nowak

10

12

5

Florenz

Pfirschke

10

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

AK

`17.02

13

1

13

2

Tom

Ulbrich

10

13

3

Aaron

Wagner

10

13

4

Leon

Neukranz

10

13

5

Fabio

Dörn

10

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

AK

`17.04

14

1

Emma

Steinberg

11

14

2

Lilly

Wille

11

14

3

Leila

Wenz

11

14

4

Sarah

Klimm

12

14

5

Nico

Reinhardt

11

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

AK

17.05.

15

1

Niklas

Schreiber

11

15

2

Luca Tyler

Eidner

11

15

3

Lucas

Paak

11

15

4

Lennard

Kiebler

11

15

5

Max

Ae

11

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

AK

17.06.

16

Tim

Crantz

11

16

Leon

Riedel

12

16

Christian

Beykirch

12

16

Jeremy

Dietze

12

16

Benjamin

Schack

12

5. 50m Brust

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

AK

17.09.

1

1

Evelyn

Wagner

13

1

2

Patricia

Krebs

14

1

3

Lea

Möritz

14

1

4

Sophie

Lehnert

14

1

5

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

AK

17.11.

2

1

Julia

Janssen

16

2

2

Paula

Böttcher

17

2

3

Jessica

Scholze

15

2

4

Ulrike

Neitzel

27

2

5

Carola

Bucher

27

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

AK

17.13

3

1

Colin

Schulze

13

3

2

Valentino

Schwerdt

13

3

3

Kai

Gräfe

16

3

4

Benny

Schlosser

27

3

5

Silvio

Schulz

31

6. 25m Rücken

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

AK

17.16

1

1

1

2

Celine

Krause

7

1

3

Jette

Nowak

7

1

4

Mara

Buchwald

7

1

5

Sophia

Wilken

8

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

AK

17.18

2

1

Anna-Lucia

Michael

7

2

2

Josephine

Hauke

7

2

3

Tamara

Gärditz

7

2

4

Paula

Stets

7

2

5

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

AK

17.20

3

1

Laurin

Wesner

7

3

2

Arian

Griese

7

3

3

Max Werner

Cierpka

7

3

4

Aaron

Ludwig

7

3

5

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

AK

17.22

4

1

Christoph

Ramminger

8

4

2

Leon

Haake

8

4

3

Kilian

Flechsig

8

4

4

Alexander

Schack

8

4

5

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

AK

17.23

5

1

5

2

Nathalie

Kuschk

9

5

3

Jara

Niescher

9

5

4

Sophie

Meißner

9

5

5

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

AK

17.24

6

1

Simon

Mescher

9

6

2

Robert

Pannwitz

9

6

3

Fynn

Gaebel

9

6

4

Niklas

Lehmann

9

6

5

Tim

Sparfeld

9

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

AK

17.25

7

1

7

2

Sofie

Schmidt

10

7

3

Alina

Klimek

10

7

4

Sue Ann

Altenburg

10

7

5

Paula

Lubawski

10

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

AK

17.26

8

1

Jona

Eckelmann

10

8

2

Hugo

Nowak

10

8

3

Tom

Ulbrich

10

8

4

Florenz

Pfirschke

10

8

5

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

AK

17.27

9

1

Aaron

Wagner

10

9

2

Leon

Neukranz

10

9

3

Fabio

Dörn

10

9

4

Fynn

Zschächner

10

9

5

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

AK

17.28

10

1

Emma

Steinberg

11

10

2

Lilly

Wille

11

10

3

Leila

Wenz

11

10

4

Tim

Crantz

11

10

5

Niklas

Schreiber

11

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

AK

17.29

11

1

Luca Tyler

Eidner

11

11

2

Lucas

Paak

11

11

3

Lennard

Kiebler

11

11

4

Max

Ae

11

11

5

Nico

Reinhardt

11

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

AK

17.31

12

1

Leon

Riedel

12

12

2

Christian

Beykirch

12

12

3

Jeremy

Dietze

12

12

4

Benjamin

Schack

12

12

5

7. 50m Rücken

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

AK

17.34

1

1

Evelyn

Wagner

13

1

2

Patricia

Krebs

14

1

3

Lea

Möritz

14

1

4

Julia

Janssen

16

1

5

Paula

Böttcher

17

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

AK

17.36

2

1

Ulrike

Neitzel

27

2

2

Valentino

Schwerdt

13

2

3

Colin

Schulze

13

2

4

Ben

Janssen

14

2

5

Kai

Gräfe

16

Siegerehrungen

17.40-18.10

8. 50m Delphin

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

AK

17.55

1

1

1

2

Julia

Janssen

16

1

3

Paula

Böttcher

17

1

4

Kai

Gräfe

16

1

5

Schreibe einen Kommentar

Deine E-Mail-Adresse wird nicht veröffentlicht. Erforderliche Felder sind mit * markiert.