Wettkampfplan 10.VB-W-Pokal

1. 25m Kraul-Beine

w/m 5

16.20

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

Pokalwertung

1

1

1

2

Fiete

Kutscher

5

*

1

3

Eric

Herre

5

*

1

4

Mathilda

Fikus

5

1

5

Cataleya

Geißler

5

*

m 6

16.22

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

2

1

Aaron

Ludwig

6

*

2

2

Max

Kläring

6

*

2

3

Hugo

Glaser

6

*

2

4

Arian

Griese

6

*

2

5

w 6

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

16.24

3

1

Anna-Lucia

Michael

6

*

3

2

Mara

Buchwald

6

*

3

3

Josephine

Hauke

6

*

3

4

Josi

Schneider

6

3

5

Celine

Krause

6

w 7

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

16.26

4

1

Jenny

Klimm

7

*

4

2

Laura Marie

Freis

7

*

4

3

Jasmin

Claus

7

4

4

Sophia

Wilken

7

*

4

5

Lotta

Richter

7

*

m 7

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

16.28

5

1

Christoph

Ramminger

7

*

5

2

Leon

Haake

7

*

5

3

Maximilian

Börner

7

5

4

Colin

Hoppe

7

5

5 r

Konstantin

Haselbach

7

5

5 l

Alexander

Schack

7

*

w 8

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

16.30

6

1

6

2

Sophie

Meißner

8

*

6

3

Nele

Eckert

8

6

4

6

5

m 8

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

16.32

7

1

Tim

Sparfeld

8

*

7

2

Fynn

Gaebel

8

*

7

3

Robert

Pannwitz

8

*

7

4

Lenny Bruno

Pöhland

8

*

7

5 r

Leon

Hamisch

8

*

7

5 l

Julius

Bucher

8

2. 25m Kraul

w 9

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

16.34

1

1

Sue-Ann

Altenburg

9

*

1

2

Joan

Brenne

9

*

1

3

Magdalena

Weck

9

*

1

4

Sofie

Schmidt

9

*

1

5

Julienne

Grubitzsch

9

*

m 9

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

16.36

2

1

2

2

Aaron

Wagner

9

*

2

3

Simon

Möritz

9

*

2

4

Leon

Neukranz

9

*

2

5

3. 25m Rückenbeine

m 5

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

16.37

1

1

1

2

Fiete

Kutscher

5

*

1

3

Eric

Herre

5

*

1

4

Cataleya

Geißler

5

*

1

5

m 6

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

16.39

2

1

Aaron

Ludwig

6

*

2

2

Max

Kläring

6

*

2

3

Nils

Schulze

6

2

4

Hugo

Glaser

6

*

2

5

Arian

Griese

6

*

w 6

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

16.41

3

1

3

2

Mara

Buchwald

6

*

3

3

Josephine

Hauke

6

*

3

4

Josi

Schneider

6

3

5

Anna-Lucia

Michael

6

*

4. 25m Rücken

m 7

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

16.43

1

1

1

2

Christoph

Ramminger

7

*

1

3

Leon

Haake

7

*

1

4

Alexander

Schack

7

*

1

5

w 7

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

16.45

2

1

Mara

Buchwald

6

2

2

Laura Marie

Freis

7

*

2

3

Sophia

Wilken

7

*

2

4

Jenny

Klimm

7

*

2

5

Lotta

Richter

7

*

m 8

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

16.46

3

1

Tim

Sparfeld

8

*

3

2

Fynn

Gaebel

8

*

3

3

Robert

Pannwitz

8

*

3

4

Lenny Bruno

Pöhland

8

*

3

5

Leon

Hamisch

8

*

m/w 8

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

16.47

4

1

Peter

Seiferheld

8

4

2

Niklas

Lehmann

8

4

3

4

4

Nele

Eckert

8

4

5

Sophie

Meißner

8

*

w 9

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

16.49

5

1

Sue-Ann

Altenburg

9

*

5

2

Joan

Brenne

9

*

5

3

Magdalena

Weck

9

*

5

4

Sofie

Schmidt

9

*

5

5

Julienne

Grubitzsch

9

*

m 9

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

16.51

6

1

Tom

Ulbrich

9

6

2

Aaron

Wagner

9

*

6

3

Simon

Möritz

9

*

6

4

Leon

Neukranz

9

*

6

5

Fabio

Dörn

9

5. 50m Kraul

m 10

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

16.53

1

1

1

2

Willi

Köditz

10

*

1

3

Lennard

Kiebler

10

*

1

4

Luca Tyler

Eidner

10

*

1

5

Ae

Max

10

*

m 12 & w 10

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

16.55

2

1

Angelina

Weber

10

*

2

2

Emma

Steinberg

10

*

2

3

Katharina

Kraft

10

*

2

4

Johann

Schirmer

12

*

2

5

Valentino

Schwerdt

12

*

m 11

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

16.57

3

1

Leon

Riedel

11

*

3

2

Benjamin

Schack

11

*

3

3

Jeremy

Dietze

11

3

4

Christian

Beykirch

11

*

3

5

w 11/12

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

16.59

4

1

Antonia

Grimm

11

*

4

2

Robin

Schenker

11

*

4

3

Charlotte

Daus

11

*

4

4

Anna

Köditz

12

*

4

5

Lara

Eckert

12

*

6. 100m Kraul

m 13-17

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

17.01.

1

1

Arthur

Dzengel

15

*

1

2

1

3

Julia

Janssen

15

*

1

4

Helene

Schack

15

*

1

5

w 13-17

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

17.03.

2

1

2

2

Lea

Möritz

13

*

2

3

Anne

Mählmann

14

2

4

Patricia

Krebs

13

*

2

5

Siegerehrungen

17.05-17.25

7. 25m Brust

m/w 5

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

17.26

1

1

1

2

Fiete

Kutscher

5

*

1

3

Eric

Herre

5

*

1

4

Cataleya

Geißler

5

*

1

5

m 6

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

17.28

2

1

Arian

Griese

6

*

2

2

Hugo

Glaser

6

*

2

3

Aaron

Ludwig

6

*

2

4

Max

Kläring

6

*

2

5

Nils

Schulze

6

w 6

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

17.30

3

1r

Anna-Lucia

Michael

6

*

3

1l

Mara

Buchwald

6

*

3

2

Josephine

Hauke

6

*

3

3

Josi

Schneider

6

*

3

4

Celine

Krause

6

3

5r

Jill

Bucher

6

3

5l

Lene

Ehrenreich

6

m 7

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

17.32

4

1r

Christoph

Ramminger

7

*

4

1l

Leon

Haake

7

*

4

2

Maximilian

Börner

7

4

3

Colin

Hoppe

7

4

4

Konstantin

Haselbach

7

4

5

Alexander

Schack

7

*

w 7

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

17.35

5

1

Laura Marie

Freis

7

*

5

2

Jasmin

Claus

7

5

3

Sophia

Wilken

7

*

5

4

Jenny

Klimm

7

*

5

5

Lotta

Richter

7

*

m 8

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

17.36

6

1

Tim

Sparfeld

8

*

6

2

Fynn

Gaebel

8

*

6

3

Robert

Pannwitz

8

*

6

4

Lenny Bruno

Pöhland

8

*

6

5r

Julius

Bucher

8

6

5l

Elias

Menzel

8

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

17.38

7

1

Jonas

Schröter

8

7

2

Hannes

Kleinig

8

7

3

Peter

Seiferheld

8

7

4

Leon

Hamisch

8

*

7

5

Niklas

Lehmann

8

w 8/9

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

17.39

8

1

Nele

Eckert

8

8

2

Sophie

Meißner

8

*

8

3

Julienne

Grubitzsch

9

*

8

4

Magdalena

Weck

9

*

8

5

Lina

Pabst

9

w 9

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

17.41

9

1

Maria

Ae

9

9

2

Ally

Haupt

9

9

3

Sue-Ann

Altenburg

9

*

9

4

Joan

Brenne

9

*

9

5

Sofie

Schmidt

9

*

m 9

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

17.42

10

1

Tom

Ulbrich

9

10

2

Aaron

Wagner

9

*

10

3

Simon

Möritz

9

*

10

4

Leon

Neukranz

9

*

10

5

Fabio

Dörn

9

8. 50m Rücken

w 10

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

17.44

1

1

Emma

Steinberg

10

*

1

2

Katharina

Kraft

10

*

1

3

Angelina

Weber

10

*

1

4

Mia

Kulas

10

1

5

m 10

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

17.46

2

1

2

2

Willi

Köditz

10

*

2

3

Lennard

Kiebler

10

*

2

4

Luca Tyler

Eidner

10

*

2

5

Ae

Max

10

*

w 11

17.48

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

3

1

3

2

Robin

Schenker

11

*

3

3

Charlotte

Daus

11

*

3

4

Antonia

Grimm

11

*

3

5

w 12

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

17.50

4

1

4

2

Anna

Köditz

12

*

4

3

Lina

Pabst

12

4

4

Lara

Eckert

12

*

4

5

m 11

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

17.52

5

1

Leon

Riedel

11

*

5

2

Christian

Beykirch

11

*

5

3

Benjamin

Schack

11

*

5

4

Niklas

Naumann

11

5

5

m 12/13-17

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

17.54

6

1

Johann

Schirmer

12

*

6

2

Valentino

Schwerdt

12

*

6

3

Arthur

Dzengel

15

*

6

4

Karl

Hensel

13

6

5

Ben

Janssen

13

w 13-17

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

17.56

7

1

Patricia

Krebs

13

*

7

2

Lea

Möritz

13

*

7

3

Anne

Mählmann

14

7

4

Helene

Schack

15

*

7

5

Julia

Janssen

15

*

9. 50m Brust

m/w 10

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

17.58

1

1

Willi

Köditz

10

*

1

2

Lennard

Kiebler

10

*

1

3

Luca Tyler

Eidner

10

*

1

4

Ae

Max

10

*

1

5

Leni

Sommer

10

w 10

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

18.00.

2

1

Marika

Zander

10

2

2

Angelina

Weber

10

*

2

3

Emma

Steinberg

10

*

2

4

Katharina

Kraft

10

*

2

5

Mia

Kulas

10

m 11

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

18.02.

3

1

Christian

Beykirch

11

*

3

2

Benjamin

Schack

11

*

3

3

Leon

Riedel

11

*

3

4

Jeremy

Dietze

11

3

5

w 11/ m 12

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

18.03.

4

1

Johann

Schirmer

12

*

4

2

Valentino

Schwerdt

12

*

4

3

Charlotte

Daus

11

*

4

4

Robin

Schenker

11

*

4

5

Antonia

Grimm

11

*

w 12

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

18.05.

5

1

5

2

Lara

Eckert

12

*

5

3

Jette

Friedrich

12

5

4

Lina

Pabst

12

5

5

Anna

Köditz

12

*

m 13-17

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

18.07.

6

1

6

2

Ben

Janssen

13

6

3

Arthur

Dzengel

15

*

6

4

Rudi

Weidlich

16

6

5

w 13-17

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

18.08.

7

1

Patricia

Krebs

13

*

7

2

Lea

Möritz

13

*

7

3

Julia

Janssen

15

*

7

4

Helene

Schack

15

*

7

5

AWG/ Erwachsene

Lauf

Bahn

Vorname

Name

18.10.

8

1

8

2

Christian

Pönitzsch

33

8

3

Jaqueline

Wohlgemuth

30

8

4

8

5

Siegerehrungen

18.12-18.35

Schreibe einen Kommentar

Deine E-Mail-Adresse wird nicht veröffentlicht. Erforderliche Felder sind mit * markiert.