Pokalwertung VB-Weihnachts-Pokal

m 5

             

Vorname

Name

KB

B

Gesamt

Platz

   

Alexander

Schack

34,37

42,55

76,92

1

5

 

Christoph

Ramminger

69,74

40,59

110,33

2

5

 

Titus

Paul

60,47

59,93

120,4

3

5

 

 
               

m 6

             

Vorname

Name

KB

B

Gesamt

Platz

   

Fynn

Gaebel

30,11

32,63

62,74

1

6

 

Robert

Pannwitz

33,29

37

70,29

2

6

 

Tim

Sparfeld

45,07

41,01

86,08

3

6

 

Niklas

Lehmann

56,29

37

93,29

4

6

 

Nick

Bergner

49,97

48,7

98,67

5

6

 
               

w 5

             

Vorname

Name

KB

B

Gesamt

Platz

   

Laura Marie

Freis

48,63

46,69

95,32

1

5

 

Anna

Paul

74,33

50,6

124,93

2

5

 

Pia

Müller

105,44

67,22

172,66

3

5

 
               

w 6

             

Vorname

Name

KB

R

Gesamt

Platz

   

Helene

Wolff

46,53

33,53

80,06

1

6

 

Josephine

Paul

47,86

35,88

83,74

2

6

 
               

w 7

             

Vorname

Name

KB

R

B

Gesamt

Platz

 

Magdalena

Weck

40,47

35,71

34,55

110,73

1

7

Sofie

Schmidt

35,73

39,23

49,09

124,05

2

7

Ann Sophie

Bose

42,53

41,68

43,04

127,25

3

7

Klara

Meyer

57,72

44

47,25

148,97

4

7

               

m 7

             

Vorname

Name

KB

R

B

Gesamt

Platz

 

Marek

Thiel

30,5

28,43

25,38

84,31

1

7

               

w 8

             

Vorname

Name

KB

R

B

Gesamt

Platz

 

Emma

Steinberg

24,16

23,29

26,12

73,57

1

7

Finja

Gäbelein

34,8

31,94

28,22

94,96

2

7

Katharina

Kraft

35,93

34,45

34,64

105,02

3

7

               

m 8

             

Vorname

Name

KB

R

B

Gesamt

Platz

 

Lucas

Paak

36,83

30,19

32,07

99,09

1

8

Kimi

Busch

39,63

32,74

35,18

107,55

2

8

               

w 9

             

Vorname

Name

K

R

B

Gesamt

Platz

 

Charlotte

Daus

23,69

23,67

27,65

75,01

1

9

Robin

Schenker

26,06

26,29

29,73

82,08

2

9

Lotte

Kollai

28,68

28,94

29,73

87,35

3

9

               

m 9

             

Vorname

Name

K

R

B

Gesamt

Platz

 

Leon

Riedel

24,03

27,22

25,81

77,06

1

9

Benjamin

Schack

22,33

27,22

31,16

80,71

2

9

Lorenzo

Knorr

27,24

26,33

27,77

81,34

3

9

Jeremy Jonas

Dietze

21,53

30,13

32,58

84,24

4

9

               

m 10

             

Vorname

Name

K

R

B

Gesamt

Platz

 

Johann

Schirmer

41,22

57,63

56,25

155,1

1

10

               

w 10

             

Vorname

Name

K

R

B

Gesamt

Platz

 

Evelyn

Wagner

44,86

53,88

65,14

163,88

1

10

Anna

Köditz

49,07

59,21

59,9

168,18

2

10

Lucienne

Siegert

87,47

72,67

69,22

229,36

3

10

               

m 11/12

             

Vorname

Name

K

R

B

Gesamt

Platz

 

Tom

Heinich

47,33

51,71

56,89

155,93

1

11

Gregor

Elflein

48,17

62,2

57,43

167,8

2

11

Philipp

Paak

57,94

59,71

64,87

182,52

3

12

               

m 11/12

             

Vorname

Name

K

R

B

Gesamt

Platz

 

Leonie

Siegert

40,31

46,6

49,37

136,28

1

12

Anne

Mählmann

40,09

47,06

52,89

140,04

2

12

Laura

Fischer

45,47

47,69

53,94

147,1

3

11

Julia

Merbold

55,45

62,66

58,59

176,7

4

11

Sophie

Lehnert

61,43

59,3

63,16

183,89

5

11

               

m 13-16

             

Vorname

Name

K

R

B

Gesamt

Platz

 

Tim

Tauchnitz

80,58

39,88

40,59

161,05

1

14

Kai

Gräfe

78,69

41,17

45,38

165,24

2

13

Tom Len

Walther

91,1

51,17

47,4

189,67

3

13

               

w 13-16

             

Vorname

Name

K

R

B

Gesamt

Platz

 

Paula

Böttcher

81,9

43,96

49,41

175,27

1

14

Hannah

Schack

93,86

44,42

51,32

189,6

2

16

Helene

Schack

100,52

49,03

52,78

202,33

3

13

               

Schreibe einen Kommentar

Deine E-Mail-Adresse wird nicht veröffentlicht. Erforderliche Felder sind mit * markiert.