Pokalwertung 11.VB-W-Pokal

w 5

25m KB

25m RB

25m B

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

Zeit

Zeit

Gesamt

1

Vian

Ellmann

54,64

55,98

63,09

173,71

w 5

25m KB

25m RB

25m B

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

Zeit

Zeit

Gesamt

1

Nora

Kern

47,1

50,96

48,37

146,43

2

Selina

Glorius

43,13

50,59

54,81

148,53

3

Maya

Riedel

88,57

74,49

48,87

211,93

4

Lisa

Riedel

83,44

69,29

59,87

212,6

m 6

25m KB

25m RB

25m B

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

Zeit

Zeit

Gesamt

1

Fiete

Kutscher

44,4

39,18

37,5

121,08

2

Eric

Herre

48,22

64,3

31,12

143,64

3

Niklas

Michel

53,71

49,59

46

149,3

4

Fritz

Scherer

83,91

77,6

50,07

211,58

5

Simon

Pohl

100,33

74,57

74,84

249,74

w 6

25m KB

25m RB

25m B

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

Zeit

Zeit

Gesamt

1

Maya

Keller

41,17

42,7

45,86

129,73

2

Melija

Schubert

47,83

42,75

42,12

132,7

3

Frieda

Luderer

45,35

53,63

35,63

134,61

4

Pia

Damisch

49,23

47,89

39,18

136,3

5

Hannah

Neumann

38,85

47,45

52,38

138,68

6

Cataleya

Geißler

51,29

52,12

39,49

142,9

7

Marie

Amtmann

59,03

49,75

44,04

152,82

8

Finja

Paul

60,95

56,15

40,04

157,14

m 7

25m KB

25m R

25m B

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

Zeit

Zeit

Gesamt

1

Aaron

Ludwig

42,19

36,93

37,38

116,5

2

Jan Luca

Löwe

33,59

41,06

50,12

124,77

3

Max Werner

Cierpka

42,35

50,12

38,75

131,22

4

Rudi

Jung

63,81

53,19

37,29

154,29

w 7

25m KB

25m R

25m B

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

Zeit

Zeit

Gesamt

1

Jette

Nowak

35,98

35,66

33,3

104,94

2

Lene

Ehrenreich

37,5

37,54

35,34

110,38

3

Clarissa

Strohmann

46,07

44,73

40,04

130,84

4

Celine

Krause

46,37

43,85

54,53

144,75

m 8

25m KB

25m R

25m B

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

Zeit

Zeit

Gesamt

1

Christoph

Ramminger

29,64

22,87

27,24

79,75

2

Alexander

Schack

28,13

21,78

31

80,91

3

Colin

Bereuther

55,61

33,23

28,7

117,54

4

Colin

Feike

50,16

39,24

33,42

122,82

w 8

25m KB

25m R

25m B

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

Zeit

Zeit

Gesamt

1

Sophia

Wilken

31,71

27,09

25,23

84,03

2

Jenny

Klimm

33,17

29,71

32,3

95,18

m 9

25m K

25m R

25m B

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

Zeit

Zeit

Gesamt

1

Fynn

Gaebel

18,98

22,21

25,59

66,78

2

Tim

Sparfeld

20,95

27,15

29,93

78,03

w 9

25m K

25m R

25m B

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

Zeit

Zeit

Gesamt

1

Lucy

Wille

24,82

33,59

28,53

86,94

2

Maya

Werner

29,01

28,72

29,85

87,58

m 10

50m K

50m R

50m B

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

Zeit

Zeit

Gesamt

1

Florenz

Pfirschke

46,72

54,25

55,63

156,6

2

Leon

Neukranz

45,16

52,58

62,51

160,25

3

Aaron

Wagner

48,97

57,93

62,89

169,79

4

Hugo

Nowak

55,22

61,62

61,57

178,41

5

Jona

Eckelmann

57,22

60,06

61,58

178,86

6

Tom

Ulbrich

62,37

58,22

64,92

185,51

w 10

50m K

50m R

50m B

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

Zeit

Zeit

Gesamt

1

Sue Ann

Altenburg

59,23

66,72

86,49

212,44

m 11

50m K

50m R

50m B

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

Zeit

Zeit

Gesamt

1

Lucas

Paak

45,41

51,6

59,22

156,23

2

Luca Tyler

Eidner

47,83

52,24

57,07

157,14

3

Max

Ae

47,22

53,26

58,07

158,55

w 11

50m K

50m R

50m B

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

Zeit

Zeit

Gesamt

1

Emma

Steinberg

37,43

42,97

50,48

130,88

2

Katharina

Kraft

45,19

55,99

56,09

157,27

3

Lilly

Wille

51,44

56,36

56,02

163,82

m 12

50m K

50m R

50m B

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

Zeit

Zeit

Gesamt

1

Benjamin

Schack

39,98

48,13

52,97

141,08

2

Leon

Riedel

46,38

48,74

53,96

149,08

3

Christian

Beykirch

41,44

52,94

59,27

153,65

4

Leon

Kneiß

47,22

53

54,82

155,04

m 13/14

100m K

50m R

50m B

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

Zeit

Zeit

Gesamt

1

Valentino

Schwerdt

88,43

43,45

47,03

178,91

2

Gregor

Elflein

87,37

46,97

48,98

183,32

3

Colin

Schulze

88,13

47,47

48,68

184,28

4

Johann

Schirmer

90,75

52,33

52,83

195,91

w 13/14

100m K

50m R

50m B

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

Zeit

Zeit

Gesamt

1

Julia

Merboldt

112,9

57,77

53,62

224,29

w 15/16

100m K

50m R

50m B

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

Zeit

Zeit

Gesamt

1

Lenja

Elflein

84,13

44,08

45,5

173,71

2

Julia

Janssen

87,67

44,62

47,65

179,94

3

Leonie

Siegert

87,25

46,29

48,15

181,69

4

Charlotte

Frenkel

115,17

50,97

62,94

229,08

Schreibe einen Kommentar

Deine E-Mail-Adresse wird nicht veröffentlicht. Erforderliche Felder sind mit * markiert.