PokalErgebnisse talk-point-Sprint-Pokal 2014

   

Pokalwertung

         
               
   

AK 3/4 w

         
     

KB

BB

     

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

Zeit

AK

   

1

Anna

Paul

109,77

121,04

4

   
               
   

AK 3/4 m

         
     

KB

BB

     

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

Zeit

AK

   

1

Justin Luca

Brauer

81,73

65,12

4

   
 

 
               
   

AK 5/6 w

         
     

KB

B

     

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

Zeit

Summe

AK

 

1

Magdalena

Weck

74,72

35,83

110,55

6

 

2

Josephine

Paul

71,72

49,84

121,56

5

 

3

Charlize

Weiser

100,95

57,38

158,33

5

 
               
   

AK 5/6 m

         
     

KB

B

     

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

Zeit

Summe

AK

 

1

Marek

Thiel

43,97

34,47

78,44

6

 

2

Fynn

Gaebel

47,7

40,13

87,83

5

 

3

Leon

Neukrans

50,85

56,03

106,88

6

 

4

Nick

Bergner

58,59

52,93

111,52

5

 

5

Niklas

Lehmann

70,41

49,06

119,47

5

 

6

Robert

Pannwitz

81,32

55,37

136,69

5

 
               
   

AK 7/8 w

         
     

KB

B

R

   

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

Zeit

Zeit

Summe

AK

1

Emma

Steinberg

31,63

29,21

25,56

86,4

7

2

Charlotte

Daus

31,5

30,6

25,25

87,35

8

3

Robin

Schenker

35,44

31,93

29,22

96,59

8

4

Lotte

Kollai

31,28

34,34

33,83

99,45

8

5

Sophia

Kießlich

32,27

43,35

29,01

104,63

8

6

Isabella

Busch

54,63

34,03

45,78

134,44

8

7

Katharina

Kraft

55,85

46,25

47,46

149,56

7

               
   

AK 7/8 m

         
     

KB

B

R

   

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

Zeit

Zeit

Summe

AK

1

Leon

Riedel

34,13

28,94

29,87

92,94

8

2

Lucas

Paak

44,06

31,54

32,8

108,4

7

3

Luca Tyler

Schmidtke

45,04

33,6

35,59

114,23

7

4

Jeremy

Dietze

37,14

41,34

36,31

114,79

8

5

Tamino

Löser

51,97

41,21

37,46

130,64

7

6

Malte

Wengel

47,19

42,97

43,91

134,07

7

7

Pual Luca

Sakwerda

58,65

35

41,38

135,03

7

               
   

AK 9/10 w

       
     

B

K

R

   

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

Zeit

Zeit

Summe

AK

1

Anna

Buchwald

21,49

18,06

19,75

59,3

9

2

Laura

Fischer

24,13

22,23

22,47

68,83

10

3

Patricia

Zander

25,38

21,83

24,78

71,99

10

5

Julia

Merbold

24,33

25,37

26,97

76,67

10

6

Sophie

Lehnert

28,16

28,56

27,34

84,06

10

7

Annabella

Busch

28,63

29,75

27,31

85,69

10

8

Patricia

Krebs

30,12

29,09

33,69

92,9

10

               
   

AK 9/10 m

       
     

B

K

R

   

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

Zeit

Zeit

Summe

AK

1

Tom

Heinich

29,84

22,83

23,28

75,95

10

3

Gregor

Elflein

26,93

23,21

28,69

78,83

10

4

Hannes

Künzel

29,13

28,59

29,89

87,61

9

5

Quentin

Träger

32,4

29,31

32,52

94,23

9

6

Karl

Hensel

32,29

34,22

34,25

100,76

10

7

Malik

Hanchi

35,56

36,82

35

107,38

10

               
   

AK 11/12 w

       
     

B

K

R

   

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

Zeit

Zeit

Summe

AK

1

Ellen

Deutrich

20,87

15,88

18,37

55,12

12

2

Lenja

Elflein

21,81

19,05

27,93

68,79

11

               
   

AK 11/12 m

       
     

B

K

R

   

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

Zeit

Zeit

Summe

AK

1

Kai

Gräfe

22,47

17,46

20,95

60,88

12

2

Arthur

Dzengel

21,89

18,15

22,34

62,38

12

3

Tom Len

Walther

24,96

21,89

25,5

72,35

12

4

Mathis

Schenker

24,5

21,89

26,97

73,36

11

5

Philipp

Paak

26,34

26,94

27,5

80,78

11

               
   

AK 13/14 w

       
     

R

K

B

   

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

Zeit

Zeit

Summe

AK

1

Michaela

Müller

42,25

37,34

49,69

129,28

14

2

Pauline

Dzengel

47,4

38,2

47,69

133,29

14

               
   

AK 13/14 m

       
     

R

K

B

   

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

Zeit

Zeit

Summe

AK

1

Alexander

Kuhn

37,87

30,9

43,31

112,08

14

2

Tim

Tauchnitz

42

43,29

44,8

130,09

13

3

Hans

Daus

63,78

58,31

60,94

183,03

13

               
   

Frauen

         
     

R

K

B

   

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

Zeit

Zeit

Summe

AK

1

Susan

Daus

50,3

45,72

50,97

146,99

Erw.

               
               
   

Männer

         
     

R

K

B

   

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

Zeit

Zeit

Summe

AK

1

Torsten

Kulas

60,75

48,66

44,55

153,96

Erw.

2

Andre

Hensel

60,66

42,79

54,73

158,18

Erw.

Schreibe einen Kommentar

Deine E-Mail-Adresse wird nicht veröffentlicht. Erforderliche Felder sind mit * markiert.