Ergebnisse talk-point-Sprintwettkampf

25m Kraul-Beine

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Anna

Meißner

4

52,97s

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Mara

Buchwald

6

40,47s

2

Josephine

Hauke

6

43,78s

3

Jette

Nowak

6

45,89s

4

Celine

Krause

6

51,43s

5

Paula

Stets

6

53,55s

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Nils

Schulze

6

52,07s

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Sophia

Wilken

7

29,81s

2

Laura

Freis

7

36,86s

3

Pia

Freis

7

43,60s

4

Jenny

Klimm

7

43,83s

5

Finja

Albrecht

7

48,87s

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Natalie

Kuschk

8

31,58s

2

Sophie

Meißner

8

37,25s

3

Lucy

Wille

8

39,13s

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

2

Lenny Bruno

Pöhland

8

40,75s

1

Tim

Sparfeld

8

37,60s

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Alexander

Schack

7

27,84s

2

Christoph

Ramminger

7

31,72s

3

Diego

Lassig

7

33,57s

25m Kraul

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Fynn

Gaebel

8

22,45s

2

Hugo

Nowak

9

24,09s

3

Florenz

Pfirschke

9

25,81s

4

Fynn

Zschächner

9

26,25s

5

Simon

Möritz

9

28,57s

6

Aaron

Wagner

9

29,06s

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Sofie

Schmidt

9

24,53s

2

Joan

Brenne

9

25,62s

3

Magdalena

Weck

9

27,90s

4

Julienne

Grubitzsch

9

30,00s

5

Sue-Ann

Altenburg

9

33,70s

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Luca Tyler

Eidner

10

21,52s

2

Lennard

Kiebler

10

24,29s

3

Max

Ae

10

24,30s

4

Lukas

Paak

10

24,72s

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Emma

Steinberg

10

17,97s

2

Katharina

Kraft

10

21,69s

3

Lilly

Wille

10

25,78s

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Johann

Schirmer

12

17,90s

2

Benjamin

Schack

11

18,78s

3

Christian

Beykirch

11

20,38s

4

Jeremy

Dietze

11

21,66s

5

Leon

Riedel

11

22,06s

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Evelyn

Wagner

12

17,56s

2

Charlotte

Daus

11

19,38s

3

Sarah

Klimm

11

20,24s

4

Antonia

Grimm

11

20,89s

5

Robin

Schenker

11

21,30s

50m Kraul

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Ben

Janssen

13

49,98s

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

2

Lea

Möritz

13

50,21s

1

Patrizia

Krebs

13

42,69s

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Paula

Böttcher

16

35,22s

4

Laura

Schulz

16

41,91s

5

Charlotte

Töpfer

15

44,97s

3

Julia

Janssen

15

39,02s

2

Helene

Schack

15

38,91s

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Kai

Gräfe

15

30,13s

2

Arthur

Dzengel

15

30,73s

3

Tom Len

Walther

15

33,24s

4

Felix

Liebscher

16

34,70s

5

Norman

Beykirch

15

36,06s

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Ulrich

Schirmer

49

46,69s

25m Brustbeine

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Anna

Meißner

4

1:01,89min

25m Brust

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Mara

Buchwald

6

37,85s

2

Jette

Nowak

6

39,52s

3

Paula

Stets

6

41,26s

4

Josephine

Hauke

6

41,90s

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Nils

Schulze

6

40,03s

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Christoph

Ramminger

7

30,57s

2

Leon

Haake

7

31,97s

3

Alexander

Schack

7

35,19s

4

Niclas

Haubold

7

37,32s

5

Kevin Martin

Anders

7

42,89s

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Sophia

Wilken

7

26,22s

2

Laura

Freis

7

35,07s

3

Jenny

Klimm

7

36,29s

4

Finja

Albrecht

7

37,06s

5

Pia

Freis

7

39,00s

6

Jasmin

Claus

7

45,97s

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Lucy

Wille

8

29,78s

2

Natalie

Kuschk

8

32,13s

3

Sophie

Meißner

8

33,35s

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Fynn

Gaebel

8

26,13s

2

Robert

Pannwitz

8

28,22s

3

Tim

Sparfeld

8

35,11s

4

Lenny Bruno

Pöhland

8

36,15s

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Florenz

Pfirschke

9

27,60s

2

Hugo

Nowak

9

27,81s

3

Fynn

Zschächner

9

23,96s+5s=28,96s

4

Aaron

Wagner

9

30,69s

5

Simon

Möritz

9

31,59s

6

Jona

Eckelmann

9

32,53s

7

Tom

Ulbrich

9

32,79s

8

Fabio

Dörn

9

33,18s

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Joan

Brenne

9

25,90s

2

Magdalena

Weck

9

27,86s

3

Sophie

Schmidt

9

28,63s

4

Julienne

Grubitzsch

9

33,91s

5

Sue-Ann

Altenburg

9

35,99s

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Lennard

Kiebler

10

23,99s

2

Lukas

Paak

10

26,19s

3

Max

Ae

10

26,29s

4

Luca Tyler

Eidner

10

26,92s

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Emma

Steinberg

10

23,99s

2

Lilly

Wille

10

27,25s

3

Katharina

Kraft

10

28,05s

4

Leni

Sommer

10

34,69s

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Leon

Riedel

11

25,16s

2

Benjamin

Schack

11

27,63s

3

Jeremy

Dietze

11

27,93s

4

Christian

Beykirch

11

27,99s

5

Niklas

Naumann

11

29,74s

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Charlotte

Daus

11

23,49s

2

Sarah

Klimm

11

24,46s

3

Antonia

Grimm

11

25,83s

4

Robin

Schenker

11

26,10s

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Evelyn

Wagner

12

24,10s

2

Lina

Pabst

12

25,12s

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Valentino

Schwerdt

12

23,00s

1

Johann

Schirmer

12

23,00s

50m Brust

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Ben

Janssen

13

1:01,72min

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Ulrich

Schirmer

49

46,45s

2

Christian

Pönitzsch

33

51,05s

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Lea

Möritz

13

51,41s

2

Patrizia

Krebs

13

58,44s

3

Isabell

Pertzsch

13

1:11,98min

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Paula

Böttcher

16

46,85s

2

Laura

Schulz

16

50,72s

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Helene

Schack

15

46,60s

2

Julia

Janssen

15

47,02s

3

Charlotte

Töpfer

15

49,97s

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Tom Len

Walther

15

40,10s

2

Arthur

Dzengel

15

40,73s

3

Kai

Gräfe

15

41,29s

4

Norman

Beykirch

15

44,62s

25m Rücken

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Mara

Buchwald

6

25,83s

2

Sophia

Wilken

7

33,47s

3

Pia

Freis

7

35,51s

4

Laura

Freis

7

38,72s

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Natalie

Kuschk

8

29,04s

2

Lucy

Wille

8

30,13s

2

Sophie

Meißner

8

30,13s

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Fynn

Gaebel

8

23,63s

2

Robert

Pannwitz

8

28,39s

3

Tim

Sparfeld

8

30,72s

4

Lenny Bruno

Pöhland

8

31,53s

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Alexander

Schack

7

26,76s

2

Christoph

Ramminger

7

29,93s

3

Diego

Lassig

7

32,60s

4

Niclas

Haubold

7

40,24s

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Leon

Neukranz

9

25,61s

2

Aaron

Wagner

9

26,68s

3

Fynn

Zschächner

9

28,99s

4

Hugo

Nowak

9

29,60s

5

Florenz

Pfirschke

9

29,97s

6

Jona

Eckelmann

9

33,57s

7

Fabio

Dörn

9

34,55s

8

Simon

Möritz

9

36,75s

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Joan

Brenne

9

26,85s

2

Sophie

Schmidt

9

27,09s

3

Julienne

Grubitzsch

9

27,37s

4

Magdalena

Weck

9

27,68s

5

Sue-Ann

Altenburg

9

32,78s

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Luca Tyler

Eidner

10

24,49s

2

Lennard

Kiebler

10

26,44s

3

Lukas

Paak

10

28,03s

4

Max

Ae

10

28,59s

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Emma

Steinberg

10

20,41s

2

Katharina

Kraft

10

27,33s

3

Lilly

Wille

10

27,87s

4

Leni

Sommer

10

1:19,47min

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Leon

Riedel

11

24,72s

2

Christian

Beykirch

11

25,16s

3

Jeremy

Dietze

11

25,19s

4

Benjamin

Schack

11

25,60s

5

Niklas

Naumann

11

26,96s

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Charlotte

Daus

11

21,04s

2

Evelyn

Wagner

12

21,80s

3

Antonia

Grimm

11

24,11s

4

Robin

Schenker

11

24,81s

5

Sarah

Klimm

11

25,46s

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Valentino

Schwerdt

12

23,01s

2

Johann

Schirmer

12

24,79s

50m Rücken

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Ben

Janssen

13

58,36s

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Patrizia

Krebs

13

53,05s

2

Lea

Möritz

13

55,31s

3

Isabell

Pertzsch

13

1:16,63min

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Paula

Böttcher

16

40,77s

2

Julia

Janssen

15

47,12s

3

Helene

Schack

15

50,54s

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Kai

Gräfe

15

36,68s

2

Arthur

Dzengel

15

38,69s

3

Felix

Liebscher

16

44,03s

4

Norman

Beykirch

15

45,75s

50m Delphin

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Paula

Böttcher

16

42,24s

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Arthur

Dzengel

15

36,29s

2

Kai

Gräfe

15

36,97s

3

Tom Len

Walther

15

46,40s

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Johann

Schirmer

12

53,24s

Platz

Vorname

Name

AK

Zeit

1

Adrian

Nofz

19

32,42s

Schreibe einen Kommentar

Deine E-Mail-Adresse wird nicht veröffentlicht. Erforderliche Felder sind mit * markiert.