Schwimmen auf der richtigen Welle
Oktober 2019
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31 1 2 3

 

 

 

 

 

Besucherzahlen

Heute10
Woche121
Monat962
Insgesamt113124

25m Kraul-Beine

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

AK

1

Lino

Eidner

66,72

5

2

Felix

Schmidtke

72,19

5

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

AK

1

Nicole

Asztalos

52,4

5

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

AK

1

Anna Frieda

Rothe

42,77

6

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

AK

1

Vian

Ellmann

34,56

6

2

Timo

Gloger

47,25

6

3

Oliver

Griese

48,15

6

4

Theo

Ludwig

52,24

6

5

Nino

Wild

61,47

6

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

AK

1

Fiete

Kutscher

32,08

7

2

Niklas

Michel

34,57

7

3

Anton

Künne

44,4

7

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

AK

1

Jennifer

Hoffmann

35,75

7

2

Maja

Keller

36,77

7

3

Marie

Amtmann

38

7

4

Frida

Luderer

38,63

7

5

Cataleya

Geißler

39,64

7

6

Maria

Krellig

42,72

7

7

Finja

Paul

43,06

7

8

Nadine

Asztalos

47,6

7

9

Mathilda

Fikus

47,89

7

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

AK

1

Jan Luca

Löwe

27,43

8

2

Aaron

Ludwig

35,56

8

3

Elias

Albrecht

38,06

8

4

Arian

Griese

51,69

8

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

AK

1

Anna-Lucia

Michael

30,53

8

2

Henriette

Kiebs

30,99

8

3

Lene

Ehrenreich

32,47

8

4

Josephin

Schneider

39,94

8

25m Kraul

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

AK

1

Jenny

Klimm

20,78

9

2

Sophia

Wilken

23,27

9

3

Sophie

Meißner

25,16

10

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

AK

1

Emma

Steinberg

15,62

12

2

Lydia

Lax

18,49

12

3

Leila

Wenz

23,82

12

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

AK

1

Alexander

Schack

18,14

9

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

AK

1

Tim

Sparfeld

21,23

10

2

Simon

Möritz

23,37

10

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

AK

1

Leon

Neukranz

18,15

11

2

Florenz

Pfirschke

19,09

11

3

Aaron

Wagner

20,91

11

4

Jona

Eckelmann

22,83

11

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

AK

1

Justus

Borchers

18,01

12

1

Luca

Eidner

18,01

12

3

Lennard

Kiebler

18,66

12

4

Max

Ae

19,5

12

50m Kraul

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

AK

1

Evelyn

Wagner

37,19

14

2

Sarah

Klimm

42,83

13

3

Patricia

Krebs

40,56

15

4

Lea

Möritz

41,57

15

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

AK

1

Lenja

Elflein

33,9

16

2

Anna

Weidlich

35,06

16

3

Marie

Kästner

37,55

16

4

Julia

Janssen

42,12

17

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

AK

1

Benjamin

Schack

33,16

13

2

Christian

Beykirch

38,83

13

3

Leon

Kneiß

39,06

13

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

AK

1

Valentino

Schwerdt

36,2

14

2

Ben

Janssen

39,47

15

25m Brust

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

AK

1

Alexander

Blanke

38,76

5

2

Lino

Eidner

44,58

5

3

Felix

Schmidtke

51,57

5

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

AK

1

Anna Frieda

Rothe

45,13

6

2

Martha

Krause

50,27

6

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

AK

1

Vian

Ellmann

35,46

6

2

Nino

Wild

37,44

6

3

Timo

Gloger

38,07

6

4

Oliver

Griese

39,47

6

5

Theo

Ludwig

62,56

6

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

AK

1

Frida

Luderer

30,93

7

2

Marie

Amtmann

33,6

7

3

Jennifer

Hoffmann

34,97

7

4

Finja

Paul

35,25

7

5

Cataleya

Geißler

36,08

7

6

Mathilda

Fikus

36,77

7

7

Maria

Krellig

37,53

7

8

Maja

Keller

37,93

7

9

Nadine

Asztalos

52,45

7

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

AK

1

Willy

Keil

29,78

7

2

Fiete

Kutscher

35,32

7

3

Niklas

Michel

36,45

7

4

Anton

Künne

36,72

7

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

AK

1

Anna-Lucia

Michael

26,09

8

2

Lene

Ehrenreich

29,87

8

3

Henriette

Kiebs

32,67

8

4

Josephin

Schneider

34,6

8

5

Celine

Krause

36,8

8

6

Martha

Völker

39,69

8

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

AK

1

Arian

Griese

26,73

8

2

Rudi

Jung

29,35

8

3

Elias

Albrecht

30,91

8

4

Aaron

Ludwig

32,49

8

5

Jan Luca

Löwe

34,97

8

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

AK

1

Sophia

Wilken

24,21

9

2

Jenny

Klimm

30,03

9

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

AK

1

Josefine

Lax

27,62

10

2

Sophie

Meißner

31,12

10

3

Karolin

Voigt

34,83

10

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

AK

1

Alexander

Schack

24,3

9

2

Mio

Wild

26,49

9

3

John

Matthias

34,86

9

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

AK

1

Simon

Möritz

26,41

10

2

Tim

Sparfeld

29,17

10

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

AK

1

Florenz

Pfirschke

23,34

11

2

Leon

Neukranz

24,37

11

3

Jona

Eckelmann

27,35

11

4

Aaron

Wagner

27,55

11

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

AK

1

Emma

Steinberg

21,4

12

2

Lydia

Lax

21,54

12

3

Leila

Wenz

26,75

12

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

AK

1

Luca

Eidner

22,89

12

2

Justus

Borchers

23,09

12

3

Max

Ae

23,63

12

50m Brust

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

AK

1

Benjamin

Schack

49

13

2

Christian

Beykirch

52,75

13

3

Leon

Kneiß

53,15

13

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

AK

1

Valentino

Schwerdt

42,83

14

2

Ben

Janssen

52,56

15

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

AK

1

Lea

Möritz

46,72

15

2

Evelyn

Wagner

47,66

14

3

Sarah

Klimm

51,98

13

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

AK

1

Lenja

Elflein

44,47

16

2

Marie

Kästner

45,42

16

3

Julia

Janssen

49,73

17

25m Rücken

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

AK

1

Marie

Amtmann

30,37

7

2

Finja

Paul

37,36

7

3

Maja

Keller

38,99

7

4

Frida

Luderer

40,94

7

5

Jennifer

Hoffmann

40,99

7

6

Cataleya

Geißler

42,02

7

7

Maria

Krellig

52,17

7

8

Mathilda

Fikus

56,85

7

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

AK

1

Fiete

Kutscher

25,52

7

2

Niklas

Michel

41,43

7

3

Anton

Künne

49,43

7

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

AK

1

Anna-Lucia

Michael

27,67

8

2

Celine

Krause

32,06

8

3

Lene

Ehrenreich

33

8

4

Josephin

Schneider

37,79

8

5

Martha

Völker

40,72

8

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

AK

1

Aaron

Ludwig

30,47

8

2

Jan Kuca

Löwe

32,45

8

3

Arian

Griese

32,69

8

4

Elias

Albrecht

43,94

8

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

AK

1

Sophia

Wilken

25,72

9

2

Sophie

Meißner

28,26

10

3

Jenny

Klimm

28,96

9

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

AK

1

Alexander

Schack

21,89

9

2

John

Matthias

46,11

9

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

AK

1

Tim

Sparfeld

25,87

10

2

Hugo

Krause

26,82

10

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

AK

1

Alina

Klimek

25,06

11

2

Sue-Ann

Altenburg

25,56

11

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

AK

1

Emma

Steinberg

17,8

12

2

Leila

Wenz

28,31

12

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

AK

1

Leon

Neukranz

21,27

11

2

Florenz

Pfirschke

22,44

11

3

Aaron

Wagner

23,06

11

4

Jona

Eckelmann

24,57

11

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

AK

1

Luca

Eidner

22,16

12

2

Lennard

Kiebler

22,21

12

3

Max

Ae

23,64

12

50m Rücken

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

AK

1

Evelyn

Wagner

41,68

14

2

Patricia

Krebs

46,75

15

3

Sarah

Klimm

56,02

13

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

AK

1

Lenja

Elflein

43,08

16

2

Julia

Janssen

44,54

17

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

AK

1

Valentino

Schwerdt

40,45

14

2

Benjamin

Schack

43,66

13

3

Christian

Beykirch

49,9

13