Schwimmen auf der richtigen Welle
Oktober 2019
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31 1 2 3

 

 

 

 

 

Besucherzahlen

Heute10
Woche121
Monat962
Insgesamt113124

25m Kraul-Beine

25m Brust

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

Zeit

Gesamt

AK

1

Lino

Eidner

66,72

44,58

111,3

5

2

Felix

Schmidtke

72,19

51,57

123,76

5

25m Kraul-Beine

25m Brust

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

Zeit

Gesamt

AK

1

Anna Frieda

Rothe

42,77

45,13

87,9

6

25m Kraul-Beine

25m Brust

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

Zeit

Gesamt

AK

1

Vian

Ellmann

34,56

35,46

70,02

6

2

Timo

Gloger

47,25

38,07

85,32

6

3

Oliver

Griese

48,15

39,47

87,62

6

4

Nino

Wild

61,47

37,44

98,91

6

5

Theo

Ludwig

52,24

62,56

114,8

6

25m Kraul-Beine

25m Brust

25m Rücken

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

Zeit

Zeit

Gesamt

AK

1

Fiete

Kutscher

32,08

35,32

25,52

92,92

7

2

Niklas

Michel

34,57

36,45

41,43

112,45

7

3

Anton

Künne

44,4

36,72

49,43

130,55

7

25m Kraul-Beine

25m Brust

25m Rücken

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

Zeit

Zeit

Gesamt

AK

1

Marie

Amtmann

38

33,6

30,37

101,97

7

2

Frida

Luderer

38,63

30,93

40,94

110,5

7

3

Jennifer

Hoffmann

35,75

34,97

40,99

111,71

7

4

Maja

Keller

36,77

37,93

38,99

113,69

7

5

Finja

Paul

43,06

35,25

37,36

115,67

7

6

Cataleya

Geißler

39,64

36,08

42,02

117,74

7

7

Maria

Krellig

42,72

37,53

52,17

132,42

7

9

Mathilda

Fikus

47,89

36,77

56,85

141,51

7

25m Kraul-Beine

25m Brust

25m Rücken

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

Zeit

Zeit

Gesamt

AK

1

Jan Luca

Löwe

27,43

34,97

32,45

94,85

8

2

Aaron

Ludwig

35,56

32,49

30,47

98,52

8

3

Arian

Griese

51,69

26,73

32,69

111,11

8

4

Elias

Albrecht

38,06

30,91

43,94

112,91

8

25m Kraul-Beine

25m Brust

25m Rücken

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

Zeit

Zeit

Gesamt

AK

1

Anna-Lucia

Michael

30,53

26,09

27,67

84,29

8

2

Lene

Ehrenreich

32,47

29,87

33

95,34

8

3

Josephin

Schneider

39,94

34,6

37,79

112,33

8

25m Kraul

25m Brust

25m Rücken

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

Zeit

Zeit

Gesamt

AK

1

Sophia

Wilken

23,27

24,21

25,72

73,2

9

2

Jenny

Klimm

20,78

30,03

28,96

79,77

9

3

Sophie

Meißner

25,16

31,12

28,26

84,54

10

25m Kraul

25m Brust

25m Rücken

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

Zeit

Zeit

Gesamt

AK

1

Alexander

Schack

18,14

24,3

21,89

64,33

9

25m Kraul

25m Brust

25m Rücken

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

Zeit

Zeit

Gesamt

AK

1

Tim

Sparfeld

21,23

29,17

25,87

76,27

10

25m Kraul

25m Brust

25m Rücken

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

Zeit

Zeit

Gesamt

AK

1

Leon

Neukranz

18,15

24,37

21,27

63,79

11

2

Florenz

Pfirschke

19,09

23,34

22,44

64,87

11

3

Aaron

Wagner

20,91

27,55

23,06

71,52

11

4

Jona

Eckelmann

22,83

27,35

24,57

74,75

11

25m Kraul

25m Brust

25m Rücken

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

Zeit

Zeit

Gesamt

AK

1

Emma

Steinberg

15,62

21,4

17,8

54,82

12

2

Leila

Wenz

23,82

26,75

28,31

78,88

12

25m Kraul

25m Brust

25m Rücken

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

Zeit

Zeit

Gesamt

AK

1

Luca

Eidner

18,01

22,89

22,16

63,06

12

2

Max

Ae

19,5

23,63

23,64

66,77

12

50m Kraul

50m Brust

50m Rücken

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

Zeit

Zeit

Gesamt

AK

1

Evelyn

Wagner

37,19

47,66

41,68

126,53

14

2

Sarah

Klimm

42,83

51,98

56,02

150,83

13

50m Kraul

50m Brust

50m Rücken

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

Zeit

Zeit

Gesamt

AK

1

Lenja

Elflein

33,9

44,47

43,08

121,45

16

2

Julia

Janssen

42,12

49,73

44,54

136,39

17

50m Kraul

50m Brust

50m Rücken

Platz

Vorname

Name

Zeit

Zeit

Zeit

Gesamt

AK

1

Valentino

Schwerdt

36,2

42,83

40,45

119,48

14

2

Benjamin

Schack

33,16

49

43,66

125,82

13

3

Christian

Beykirch

38,83

52,75

49,9

141,48

13